latscher.in
progressive politik und nicht-kommerzielle kultur
in dortmund und umgebung

Juni 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
27
28
29
30
31
1
10:00
(Rekorder II)
10:50
(Hbf Nordausgang an den Fahrradständern)
11:00
(Dortmund Nordstadt)
12:30
(Hauptbahnhof Vorplatz Oberhausen)
13:00
(Großmarktschänke)
2
10:00
(Rekorder II)
10:30
(caféplus)
14:00
(FRIDAs Umsonstladen)
3
18:30
(Kurt-Piehl-Platz )
19:00
(ASta KulturCafé Ruhr-Universität Bochum)
4
18:00
(Langer August)
18:00
(Fritz Bauer Bibliothek)
18:00
(Nordpol)
19:00
(Stallgasse)
5
07:30
(Landgericht Dortmund)
14:00
(Black Pigeon)
19:00
(Dortmunder U)
6
18:00
(Black Pigeon)
18:00
(Rekorder II)
18:30
(Nordstadt, Ort per Mail)
19:00
(Taranta Babu)
19:00
(Stallgasse)
7
15:30
(Westpark (neben den Tischtennisplatten))
17:00
(Hoeschpark Festwiese)
18:00
(Quartierstreff Concordia)
18:00
(Taranta Babu)
19:00
(caféplus)
20:00
(Nordpol)
8
09:45
(Berliner Platz)
14:00
(Fluid)
15:00
(Stallgasse)
16:00
(Speicher100)
18:00
(S-Bahnhof Dorstfeld Süd)
9
12:00
(Fritz Bauer Bibliothek)
15:30
(Blücherpark)
10
17:30
(Sozial-Ökologisches Zentrum)
19:00
(Nordpol)
11
15:30
(Sozial-Ökologisches Zentrum)
18:30
(Sozial-Ökologisches Zentrum)
19:00
(BASTION Bochum)
12
18:00
(TU Dortmund, EF50 (vor dem Haupteingang))
18:00
(Mehmet-Kubaşık-Platz)
18:00
(Sozial-Ökologisches Zentrum)
18:30
(Sozial-Ökologisches Zentrum)
20:30
(Nordpol)
13
18:30
(Sozial-Ökologisches Zentrum)
18:00
(Black Pigeon)
14
18:30
(Sozial-Ökologisches Zentrum)
18:00
(Künstlerhaus Dortmund)
15
18:30
(Sozial-Ökologisches Zentrum)
12:00
(Jugentreff Bösperde, Menden (Sauerland))
16:00
(Speicher100)
18:00
(Soziales Zentrum Bochum)
18:00
(caféplus)
20:00
(Theater im Depot)
16
18:30
(Sozial-Ökologisches Zentrum)
11:00
(Theater Fletch Bizzel )
11:00
(Sozial-Ökologisches Zentrum)
14:00
(Kieselwiese )
17
18:00
(FRIDAs Umsonstladen)
18
19:00
(BASTION Bochum)
19
14:00
(Black Pigeon)
20
17:00
(Café Aufbruch)
18:00
(Black Pigeon)
18:00
(Schauspielhaus)
19:00
(Rekorder II)
21
17:00
(Fritz Bauer Bibliothek)
19:00
(Taranta Babu)
19:00
(caféplus)
22:00
(Schauspielhaus)
22
16:30
(Schauspielhaus)
21:00
(Schauspielhaus)
23
12:00
(Blücherpark)
14:00
(Pauluszentrum (Gemeindehaus der Pauluskirche))
24
18:30
(caféplus)
25
26
27
17:00
(Fritz Bauer Bibliothek)
19:00
(Dortmunder Kunstverein)
28
18:00
(Taranta Babu)
20:00
(Theater im Depot)
29
16:00
(Kasino)
18:00
(Gedenkstätte Steinwache)
20:00
(Gedenkstätte Steinwache)
20:00
(Rotunde)
22:00
(Theater im Depot)
30
20:00
(Rotunde)
15:00
(Black Pigeon)